Home  <  Tensine  <


Tensine

Manufactured by Silab

Used in applications such as : Skincare

Product Description : Tensine is a high molecular weight protein compound obtained from soft wheat. It is used for its excellent tensor and filomen properties. Tensine enchances the face and brightness, the staying in of make-up and gives outstanding cosmetic softness.


Reach A-Z Product Index

Image


Reach status: Has been pre-registered

Pre-Registration Number :
05-2114592521-48-0000


Download Certificate








Material Safety Data Sheets :

We're sorry but a MSDS is not available at the moment on-line for this product. Please contact the office.




Specification :

Only connEctions users can use this facility.
Click here to login







Trem Card :

We're sorry but a Trem Card is not available at the moment on-line for this product. Please contact the office.




Raw Material Information Forms :
Only connEctions users can use this facility.
Click here to login








Certificate's of Analysis :
Only connEctions users can use this faciliity.
Click here to login







Only connEctions users can use this facility.
Click here to login